Awardees

NAME OF AWARDEE DESIGNATION ORGANIZATION TITLE OF AWARD AWARDED ON (DATE) PHOTOGRAPH
ADITYA KHULLAR TECH LEADER PAYTM INNOVATION AWARD 19TH DECEMBER 2018
DR HARSHA VARDHAN MANAGING DIRECTOR AND GROUP CEO MEDACHIEVERS PRIVATE LIMITED ENTREPRENEURSHIP AWARD 19TH DECEMBER 2018
GAURAV KAPOOR FOUNDER & CEO E-TRAIN INDIA ENTREPRENEURSHIP AWARD 19TH DECEMBER 2018
MANISH DABAS CEO ACEZD ENTREPRENEURSHIP AWARD 19TH DECEMBER 2018
PAVNEET SINGH PURI FOUNDER & DIRECTOR KURIN INNOVATION AWARD 19TH DECEMBER 2018
GOLOK KUMAR SIMLI CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER MINISTRY OF EXTERNAL AFFAIRS LEADERSHIP AWARD 19TH DECEMBER 2018
SANKALP SHUKLA CHAIRMAN INDIA YOUTH FOUNDATION INNOVATION AWARD 20TH DECEMBER 2018
DR PRADEEP BHARDWAJ EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR & CEO SIX SIGMA INNOVATION AWARD 21ST DECEMBER 2018
PRAVEEN RAJPAL FOUNDER (INNOVATION COACH, INNOVATOR & INVENTOR) AUTHOR & INNOVATION INNOVATION AWARD 21ST DECEMBER 2018
MITHILESH KUMAR JOINT SECRETARY PHDCCI LEADERSHIP AWARD 21ST DECEMBER 2018  
AJAY RAKHEJA CEO CRE INDIA LEADERSHIP AWARD 21ST DECEMBER 2018
KAUSHIK SAHA CHIEF TECHNOLOGY SAMSUNG R&D INSTITUTE INDIA INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARD 11TH JANUARY 2018  
MS. MEENAKSHI KHERA DIRECTOR HR FASTBOOKING INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARD 11TH JANUARY 2018  
MOHIT GROVER REGIONAL HEAD- SALES HAFELE INDIA INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARD 11TH JANUARY 2018  
MONIKA MARWAH LEAD- TA NCR CORPORATION INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARD 11TH JANUARY 2018  
MUKESH SHARMA FOUNDER & CEO QA INFOTECH INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARD 11TH JANUARY 2018  
RAJA DASGUPTA CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER STUDENTING ERA INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARD 11TH JANUARY 2018  
RAVI GUPTA DIRECTOR ANR SOFTWARE PVT. LTD INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARD 11TH JANUARY 2018  
RAVI JANGRA DEPUTY DIRECTOR ALL INDIA MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARD 11TH JANUARY 2018  
SANJAY SINGH FOUNDER & CEO QORQL INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARD 11TH JANUARY 2018  
DR. SHWETA SINGH FOUNDER & CEO ENNOBLE IP, PIPLE, STEPUP 360 INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARD 11TH JANUARY 2018  
SRIDHAR KRISH CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER TIKONA INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARD 11TH JANUARY 2018  
SONI SARAN SINGH EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR NMTRONICS INDIA PVT. LTD. INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARD 11TH JANUARY 2018  
VAANI GANDHA ASSOCIATE MANAGER NUCLEUS SOFTWARE INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARD 11TH JANUARY 2018  
VARUN KHULLAR VICE PRESIDENT PAYTM INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARD 11TH JANUARY 2018  
VIJAY KUMAR VICE PRESIDENT MOSER BAER PHOTOVOLTAIC LTD INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARD 11TH JANUARY 2018  
ASHISH MATHUR HEAD DELIVERY LARSON &TOUBRO INFOTECH LTD INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARD 11TH JANUARY 2018  
ATUL PANDEY VICE PRESIDENT- HUMAN RESOURCE RELAXO FOOTWEAR INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARD 11TH JANUARY 2018  
DEEPALI SINGH EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT FIRST NAUKRI INDUSTRY EXCELLENCE AWARD 11TH JANUARY 2018  
Mr. Arun Malik Executive Director Telecommunications Industry Associations Lifetime Achievement Award 2019 8th March 2019  
Mr. Anil Bhasin President Havells India Ltd Lifetime Achievement Award 2019 8th March 2019  
Dr. Kaushik Saha CTO  Samsung R&D Institute  Lifetime Achievement Award 2019 8th March 2019  
Mr. Sanjay Singh Sr. Vice President Paytm Game Changer Award 2019 8th March 2019  
Mr. Niraj Kumar General Manager – Corporate HR Havells India Ltd Game Changer Award 2019 8th March 2019  
Mr. Ravi Jangra Deputy Director (Center for Management Development) All India Management Association (AIMA) Game Changer Award 2019 8th March 2019  
Mr. Subrata Saha Head of Engineering - Cloud Platform NEC Technologies Americas Game Changer Award 2019 8th March 2019  
Ms. Anuradha Sharma Head Campus Connect & CSR CISCO Game Changer Award 2019 8th March 2019  
Dr. Debolina Dutta VP-HR, Admin and CSR Schneider-Luminous  Game Changer Award 2019 8th March 2019  
Mr. Brijesh Kumar Sharma Associate Director Optum-United Health Group (UHG) Game Changer Award 2019 8th March 2019  
Mr. Shani Rajpal Managing Director International School for Technology Engineering and Design Game Changer Award 2019 8th March 2019  
Mr. Parmod Yadav General Manager - HR Blue Star Game Changer Award 2019 8th March 2019  
Mr. Kalyan Kumar Senior HR Advisor HR Consulting Game Changer Award 2019 8th March 2019  
Ms. Garima Singh Head-HR NMTronics  Game Changer Award 2019 8th March 2019  
Mr. Vilendra Choudhari GM - Factory Head  Jubilant Foods Works Limited Game Changer Award 2019 8th March 2019  
Mr. Rama Shankar Pandey Managing Director Hella India Lighting Ltd Game Changer Award 2019 8th March 2019  
Mr. Rajdeep Sahrawat Head – International Business & Strategic Initiatives Tata Consultancy Services (TCS) Game Changer Award 2019 8th March 2019  
Mr. Rahul Sachdev Head – University Alliances & Next-Gen SAP, india Game Changer Award 2019 8th March 2019  
Mr. Ramit Tyagi AVP (India Hiring Leader) - Digital & Analytics  Genpact  Game Changer Award 2019 8th March 2019  
Mr. Daya Prakash Founder  "Talent On Lease" (Market Place for IT Services) Game Changer Award 2019 8th March 2019  
Ms. Resham Popli Consultant Microsoft Game Changer Award 2019 8th March 2019  
Mr. Amar Deep Yadav DGM-HR & IR Jubilant Foods Works Limited Game Changer Award 2019 8th March 2019  
DR SHANKAR GOENKA MD WOW FACTORS INDIA PVT LTD LEADERSHIP AWARD 16TH FEB 2019  
MAJOR GEN S K SINGH EX CHAIRMAN ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOLS LEADERSHIP AWARD 16TH FEB 2019  
MRS SAUMYA GULATI DY DIRECTOR  BLUE BELLS GROUP OF SCHOOLS LEADERSHIP AWARD 16TH FEB 2019  
MR DHIRAJ MALHOTRA ACADEMIC EVANGELIST NEXT EDUCATION PVT LTD, TEDX SPEAKER LEADERSHIP AWARD 16TH FEB 2019  
MRS PREETI KWATRA CHAIRPERSON PATELS GROUP OF SCHOOLS LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
MR KULDEEP SINGH BARAR SR MANAGER, PRE-SALES WIPRO  INDIA LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
MRS POOJA BOSE PRINCIPAL K R MANGALAM WORLD SCHOOL LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
MS RUPALI DASH MD DCHILD LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
DR AMRITA BURMAN DY DIRECTOR  SUNBEAM GROUP OF EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
MRS JYOTI ARORA PRINCIPAL MOUNT ABU SCHOOL LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
MR VIKRAM SETH DIRECTOR HOLY HEART SCHOOLS LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
MR MOHAN PRADEEP SHARMA SR VICE PRESIDENT  JAYPEE GROUP OF SCHOOLS LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
MS RAKHEE CHABARIA EDUCATIONIST TEACHERES HELP TEACHERS LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
MRS GUNITA GREWAL DIRECTOR EXCELSUM HIGH SCHOOLS LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
MR LAMBODAR ROUT DIRECTOR EDUNOM MEDIA LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
MS MANISHA ANTHWAL DIRECTOR EDUCATION SCHOOLS OF SUPERHOUSE EDUCATION FOUNDATION LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
MS AMISHA SAHNI PRINCIPAL PANDIT MOHAN LAL GLOBAL SCHOOL, PUNJAB LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
MS LIZA ROY MALIK PRINCIPAL MOUNT LITERA ZEE SCHOOL TOHANA LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
DR PARAMITA MISHRA PRINCIPAL APOLLO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SONEPAT LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
MS ASHOK BEERA FOUNDER NOBLE PALM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
MR SANJAY PANDEY PRINCIPAL JODHAMAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, JAMMU LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
MS NIDHI BHAKHUNI FOUNDER & DIRECTOR SKILLIV ACADEMY LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
MS VANDANA BANGA PRINCIPAL ASIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL, GURGAON LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
DR SHELLY BHUTANI PRINCIPAL MAHARAJA AGRASEN PUBLIC SCHOOL, NOIDA LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
MR RAJEEV VERMA PRINCIPAL GANGA PUBLIC SCHOOL, GREATER NOIDA LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
MS NIVEDITA PRINCIPAL MSD, SPRINGBELLS PUBLIC SCHOOL LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
MS SANJANA KATOCH PRINCIPAL SURAJ GROUP OF SCHOOLS LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
MR MOHAN CHANDRA JOSHI TRAINER & SPEAKER RETD FROM INDIAN NAVY LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
MS SUCHITRA BHATTACHARYA PRINCIPAL GD GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
MS CHANCHAL ENGLISH LANGUAGE TRAINER
&
FOUNDER & DIRECTOR
3H CAMPANION LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019  
MR MARUTI J K SHARMA DIRECTOR JKMS EDUCATIONAL SERVICES LEADERSHIP AWARD 16th FEB 2019